World Impact Real Estate
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. How We Represent Buyer
    4. Buyers Guide
    5. Your Dream Home
    6. Home Search
  • Sell
    1. Recent Sold
    2. Home Valuation
    3. How We Represent Sellers
    4. Sellers Guide
    5. Sell My Home
  • Client Representation
  • Areas
    1. Fairhope Overview
    2. Fairhope Market
    3. Birmingham Overview
    4. Orange Beach Overview
    5. Mobile Overview
    6. Foley Overview
    7. Robertsdale Overview
  • Mortgage Info
  • Contact Us
  • Our Agents
    1. Agents
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Join The World Impact Team
    1. Video/Why Agents LOVE World Impact
    2. Join Our Team
    3. Agent Benefits
  • Sell With A Purpose
  • Our Partners
  • Orange Beach Condos
  • Condos in Orange Beach
    1. The Wharf.
    2. Turquoise Place
    3. Phoenix Condos
    4. Caribe Condos
    5. Lighthouse Condos
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4851 Wharf Parkway #818, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/37

$540,000

$567,500

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

4851 Wharf Parkway #818, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB

23896 Cypress Xing, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/37

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
6 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

23896 Cypress Xing, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Stephanie Wheeler of World Impact Real Estate

2715 Wilde Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/50

$327,000

$335,000

2.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,221 SqFt

2715 Wilde Lake Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Sandy Blanton of TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

1201 Holmes Avenue #1201, Foley, AL 36535
1/26

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

1201 Holmes Avenue #1201, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by RE/MAX White Sands

127 Mt Pilot St, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/50

$469,500

$474,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,851 SqFt

127 Mt Pilot St, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Korey Rademacher of OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

4297 County Road 6 #204, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/60

$475,000

$469,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,702 SqFt

4297 County Road 6 #204, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

5483 Wolfhead Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/33

$349,900

$349,900

2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

5483 Wolfhead Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Amanda Vogel of Exit Realty Gulf Shores

45 Magnolia CIR, Foley, AL 36535
1/38

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt

45 Magnolia CIR, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

505 E Beach Blvd, Gulf Shores, AL 36542
1/33

$469,000

$475,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

505 E Beach Blvd, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

Listed by Kevin Corcoran of RE/MAX OF GULF SHORES

11023 Patterson LN, Elberta, AL 36530
1/51

$475,000

$525,000

9.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

11023 Patterson LN, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

19500 Bohemian Hall RD, Silverhill, AL 36576
1/50

$407,500

$475,000

14.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt

19500 Bohemian Hall RD, Silverhill, AL 36576

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

125 Augusta Court, Fairhope, AL 36532
1/13

$115,000

$215,000

46.5%
0.61 Acres

125 Augusta Court, Fairhope, AL 36532

Listed by EXP REALTY,LLC

501 W Sunset Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507
1/50

$225,000

$239,900

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

501 W Sunset Ave, Pensacola, FL 32507

Listed by Susan Carleton of POINTE SOUTH

12559 Chicago ST, Elberta, AL 36530
1/50

$300,000

$298,500

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt

12559 Chicago ST, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

3792 Conway DR S, Mobile, AL 36608
1/53

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,981 SqFt

3792 Conway DR S, Mobile, AL 36608

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

24800 Perdido Beach BLVD #505, Orange Beach, AL 36561
1/45

$735,000

$755,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

24800 Perdido Beach BLVD #505, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Listed by Bruce Mcgill of eXp Realty Southern Branch

200 E Azalea Avenue, Foley, AL 36535
1/2

$1,062,500

$1,062,500

8.51 Acres

200 E Azalea Avenue, Foley, AL 36535

Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch

4 Adkinson Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/22

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt

4 Adkinson Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Christina Venable of Levin Rinke Realty

24751 S Rolling Green Drive, Elberta, AL 36530

$85,000

$87,000

2.3%
1,904 SqFt

24751 S Rolling Green Drive, Elberta, AL 36530

Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch

10300 Tanton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/3

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

10300 Tanton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Shari Alberson of Nexthome Momentum Realty

8470 Rose Mallow Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/40

$540,000

$555,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt

8470 Rose Mallow Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Tracy Boney of Levin Rinke Realty

3062 Desert St, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/33

$252,500

$245,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

3062 Desert St, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Lydia Davis of RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

13294 County Rd 91, Lillian, AL 36530
1/39

$380,000

$398,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

13294 County Rd 91, Lillian, AL 36530

Listed by Susan Carleton of POINTE SOUTH

6040 Highway 84, Frisco City, AL 36445
1/31

$150,000

$152,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

6040 Highway 84, Frisco City, AL 36445

Listed by eXp Realty Southern Branch

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Wire Logo Octagon updated50%
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. How We Represent Buyer
      4. Buyers Guide
      5. Your Dream Home
      6. Home Search
      Areas
      1. Fairhope Overview
      2. Fairhope Market
      3. Birmingham Overview
      4. Orange Beach Overview
      5. Mobile Overview
      6. Foley Overview
      7. Robertsdale Overview
      Our Agents
      1. Agents
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
      Our Partners
    • Sell
      1. Recent Sold
      2. Home Valuation
      3. How We Represent Sellers
      4. Sellers Guide
      5. Sell My Home
      Mortgage Info
      Join The World Impact Team
      1. Video/Why Agents LOVE World Impact
      2. Join Our Team
      3. Agent Benefits
      Orange Beach Condos
    • Client Representation
      Contact Us
      Sell With A Purpose
      Condos in Orange Beach
      1. The Wharf.
      2. Turquoise Place
      3. Phoenix Condos
      4. Caribe Condos
      5. Lighthouse Condos
World Impact Real Estate
J Bruce McGill

+1(251) 233-8675 brucemcgillworldimpact@gmail.com

4776 Main Street, Suite L202, Orange Beach, AL, 36561, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.